Result

Name:9. A-Cup Lauf - South City Long - FOX
Strecke:South City Long
Dauer:46
Gegebenheiten:no wind

PosFahrerAutoRenndauerBeste RundeRundenStoppsPunkteStrafen
1m5-powerFOX1:12:09.211:32.9046143FP
2climbsFOX+48.501:33.5646136
3isehwurschtFOX+57.991:33.7246033
4mensafestFOX+1:08.571:34.2846030
5gunger40FOX+1 Runden1:35.2245027
6woody1967FOX+1 Runden1:34.6745125
7brilwingFOX+5 Runden1:35.3441023
8lupuscFOX+41 Runden1:36.94500DNF

Meisten Platzgewinn

PosFahrerStartenZielGewinn
1isehwurscht431
2woody1967761
3m5-power110
4climbs220
5gunger40550
6lupusc880
7mensafest34-1
8brilwing67-1

Schnellste Runde

PosFahrerZeitAbstandRunde
1m5-power1:32.90+0.0031
2climbs1:33.56+0.6633
3isehwurscht1:33.72+0.8241
4mensafest1:34.28+1.3837
5woody19671:34.67+1.7743
6gunger401:35.22+2.3215
7brilwing1:35.34+2.4434
8lupusc1:36.94+4.043

Schnellster Sektor1

PosFahrerZeitAbstandRunde
1m5-power25.99+0.0030
2isehwurscht26.30+0.316
3climbs26.33+0.3424
4woody196726.45+0.4645
5mensafest26.52+0.5337
6brilwing26.61+0.6230
7gunger4026.80+0.8124
8lupusc27.13+1.144

Schnellster Sektor2

PosFahrerZeitAbstandRunde
1m5-power32.58+0.0027
2climbs32.79+0.2130
3isehwurscht33.01+0.4341
4mensafest33.17+0.5941
5brilwing33.48+0.9034
6woody196733.52+0.9443
7gunger4033.54+0.9623
8lupusc34.37+1.792

Schnellster Sektor3

PosFahrerZeitAbstandRunde
1m5-power34.23+0.0031
2isehwurscht34.33+0.1043
3climbs34.33+0.1041
4woody196734.40+0.1744
5mensafest34.46+0.2339
6gunger4034.62+0.397
7brilwing34.82+0.592
8lupusc34.98+0.754

Best mögliche Runde

PosFahrerZeitAbstandBest Lap
1m5-power1:32.80+0.00+0.10
2climbs1:33.45+0.65+0.11
3isehwurscht1:33.64+0.84+0.08
4mensafest1:34.15+1.35+0.13
5woody19671:34.37+1.57+0.30
6brilwing1:34.91+2.11+0.43
7gunger401:34.96+2.16+0.26
8lupusc1:36.48+3.68+0.46

Blaue Flagge bekommen

PosFahrerFlaggen
1brilwing4
2woody19672
3gunger401

Gelbe Flagge ausgelöst

PosFahrerFlaggen
1brilwing1
2m5-power1

Stopps

FahrerRäderArbeitZeit
m5-powerRefuel 3.58
climbsHL HR VL VR Refuel 7.46
woody1967HL HR VL VR Refuel 11.65